Leagues, Matches, Statistics, Results
Coach: Juan Manuel Llop
Nationality: Argentina
Date | Logo | Team | Score | Logo | Team | League | Round | Stadium | Referee |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.10.21 | Platense | 3:2 | Velez Sarsfield | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 25 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | Y. Falcón | ||
12.04.21 | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 24 | Estadio Malvinas Argentinas | S. Zunino | ||
11.30.21 | Platense | 4:2 | Huracan | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 23 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | F. Echenique | ||
11.25.21 | Lanus | 3:3 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 22 | Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez | P. Dóvalo | ||
11.22.21 | Platense | 0:1 | River Plate | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 21 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | F. Rapallini | ||
11.06.21 | Colon Santa Fe | 3:0 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 20 | Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López | N. Pitana | ||
10.30.21 | Platense | 4:1 | Atletico Tucuman | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 19 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | Y. Falcón | ||
10.23.21 | Defensa Y Justicia | 2:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 18 | Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello | F. Espinoza | ||
10.19.21 | Platense | 1:1 | Rosario Central | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 17 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | F. Tello | ||
10.15.21 | Racing Club | 0:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 16 | Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón | P. Loustau | ||
10.08.21 | Union Santa Fe | 1:2 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 15 | Estadio 15 de Abril | P. Dóvalo | ||
10.02.21 | Platense | 0:0 | Patronato | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 14 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | A. Penel | ||
09.25.21 | Estudiantes L.P. | 1:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 13 | Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi | D. Abal | ||
09.19.21 | Platense | 0:0 | Argentinos JRS | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 12 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | S. Trucco | ||
09.14.21 | Talleres Cordoba | 2:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 11 | Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes | A. Merlos | ||
09.04.21 | Platense | 1:1 | San Lorenzo | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 10 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | M. Vigliano | ||
08.28.21 | Banfield | 2:4 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 9 | Estadio Florencio Solá | P. Echavarría | ||
08.26.21 | Platense | 1:3 | Boca Juniors | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 8 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | L. Rey Hilfer | ||
08.21.21 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2:2 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 7 | Estadio Alfredo Terrera | G. Delfino | ||
08.15.21 | Platense | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandi | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 6 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | A. Penel | ||
08.07.21 | Newells Old Boys | 1:0 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 5 | Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa | L. Rey Hilfer | ||
07.31.21 | Platense | 1:1 | Independiente | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 4 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | D. Abal | ||
07.28.21 | Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 3 | Estadio Eva Perón de Junín | S. Trucco | ||
07.24.21 | Platense | 0:1 | Aldosivi | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 2 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | N. Arasa | ||
07.17.21 | Gimnasia L.P. | 2:2 | Platense | Primera Division | 2nd Phase - 1 | Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo | F. Espinoza | ||
05.09.21 | Platense | 4:1 | Rosario Central | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 13 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | F. Tello | ||
05.03.21 | Estudiantes L.P. | 2:0 | Platense | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 12 | Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi | L. Rey Hilfer | ||
04.26.21 | Platense | 0:2 | Aldosivi | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 11 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | P. Giménez | ||
04.19.21 | Banfield | 0:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 10 | Estadio Florencio Solá | N. Arasa | ||
04.10.21 | Platense | 2:4 | San Lorenzo | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 9 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | G. Delfino | ||
04.03.21 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 8 | Estadio Alfredo Terrera | N. Pitana | ||
03.27.21 | Platense | 1:3 | Colon Santa Fe | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 7 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | M. Vigliano | ||
03.22.21 | Arsenal Sarandi | 0:0 | Platense | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 6 | Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona | D. Abal | ||
03.13.21 | Platense | 0:2 | Racing Club | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 5 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | F. Echenique | ||
03.10.21 | Platense | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 1 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | C. Gariano | ||
03.06.21 | Godoy Cruz | 3:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 4 | Estadio Malvinas Argentinas | M. Vigliano | ||
02.28.21 | Platense | 0:1 | River Plate | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 3 | Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López | A. Penel | ||
02.21.21 | Argentinos JRS | 0:1 | Platense | Primera Division | 1st Phase - 2 | Estadio Diego Armando Maradona | N. Pitana |